Is Eggnog Gluten-Free? You Have To Pay Attention To The Ingredients – Bustle



Bustle

Is Eggnog GlutenFree? You Have To Pay Attention To The Ingredients
Bustle
Virgin eggnog drinks are mostly glutenfree. The ingredients needed include: milk, egg, cinnamon, nutmeg and vanilla. But, if you're interested in a boozy eggnog, you ought to find out what kind of liquor was used to make your drink alcoholic, because

Brought to you by Google News. Read the rest of the article here

Speak Your Mind

*